Apartament Baltycka 6B

Main amenities

  • 40 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The spacious 40 m² Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg offers a spa salon for up to 4 guests, merely 450 metres from the ORP Fala. The Aquapark Milenium is in the vicinity of the 1-bedroom apartment, while the Yacht Port is situated a mere 0.9 km away.

    The apartment is within 5 minutes' walk of the Pirate Adventure and features a convenient location a short walk from a railway station. Take a peaceful 20 minutes' stroll into the heart of Kolobrzeg city centre. Apartament Baltycka 6B also lies just 1.9 km from the reinforced concrete Kolobrzeg Pier.

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hairdryer and bath sheets as well.

    Featuring self-catering amenities such as a kitchenette, Apartament Baltycka 6B ensures guests have a dining area to enjoy their meals. This apartment also offers a steam room and a sauna for relaxation and refreshment. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness suite offered by the property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hairdryer and bath sheets as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg Exterior photo Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg Amenities photo Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg Toilets photo Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg Interior photo Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg Corridors photo Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg Gym photo Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg Amenities photo Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg Amenities photo Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg Amenities photo Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg Restaurant photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 40 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Apartament Baltycka 6B?
      The size of Apartament Baltycka 6B is 40 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartament Baltycka 6B Kolobrzeg